Buy Eliquis (Apixaban) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Eliquis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Eliquis 5mg 56 $63.95 Add To Cart
Eliquis 5mg 168 $173.95 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 56 $54.95 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 112 $106.95 Add To Cart
Eliquis 2.5mg 168 $156.80 Add To Cart
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $63.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $173.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $54.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $106.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $156.80

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Apixaban Apixaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Apixaban 5mg 60 $59.35 Add To Cart
Apixaban 5mg 180 $159.00 Add To Cart
Apixaban 2.5mg 60 $45.50 Add To Cart
Apixaban 2.5mg 180 $119.95 Add To Cart
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $59.35
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $159.00
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $45.50
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $119.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Eliquis | Apixaban | Eliquis | Eliquis

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eliquis

Scientific Name:

Apixaban

Other Names:

Apigat, Eliquis

Strength(s):

5mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

180, 60, 56, 168, 112

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Film CoatedTablet