This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elestat**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Epinastine

Other Names:

Epina Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

5mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops