Buy Desowen Ointment (Desonide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desonide Desonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desonide 0.05% 60g $44.00 Add To Cart
Desonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $44.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desowen Ointment

Scientific Name:

Desonide

Other Names:

Desonide Ointment

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment