Buy Depakene (Valproic Acid) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Valproic Acid Valproic Acid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Valproic Acid 250mg 100 $51.00 Add To Cart
Valproic Acid 500mg 100 $80.00 Add To Cart
Valproic Acid
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $51.00
Valproic Acid
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Depakene | Valproic Acid | Depakene | Valproic Acid

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depakene

Scientific Name:

Valproic Acid

Other Names:

Valproic Acid, Valproic EC

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule, Delayed Release Capsule