This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Denavir Cream**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Penciclovir

Other Names:

Vectavir Cream

Strength(s):

1%**NEW**

Quantities Available:

6g

Formulation:

Cream