Buy Demadex (Torsemide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Demadex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Demadex 10mg 84 $92.00 Add To Cart
Demadex
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $92.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Torsemide Torsemide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Torsemide 10mg 75 $42.00 Add To Cart
Torsemide 20mg 90 $62.00 Add To Cart
Torsemide
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 75
Price: $42.00
Torsemide
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $62.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Demadex | Torsemide | Demadex | Dytor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demadex

Scientific Name:

Torsemide

Other Names:

Dytor, Torsemide, Torem

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

75, 90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet