Buy DDAVP (Desmopressin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand DDAVP

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
DDAVP 0.1mg 90 $169.50 Add To Cart
DDAVP 0.2mg 90 $280.00 Add To Cart
DDAVP
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $169.50
DDAVP
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $280.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desmopressin Desmopressin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desmopressin 0.1mg 100 $205.00 Add To Cart
Desmopressin 0.2mg 90 $180.00 Add To Cart
Desmopressin
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $205.00
Desmopressin
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $180.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

DDAVP | Desmopressin | DDAVP | DDAVP

Additional information

Drug Name:

DDAVP

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

DDAVP, Minirin, Desmopressin Acetate

Strength(s):

0.1mg, 0.2mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet