Buy Comtan (Entacapone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Comtan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Comtan 200mg 90 $168.00 Add To Cart
Comtan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $168.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Entacapone Entacapone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Entacapone 200mg 50 $44.00 Add To Cart
Entacapone 200mg 100 $79.00 Add To Cart
Entacapone
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $44.00
Entacapone
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Comtan

Scientific Name:

Entacapone

Other Names:

Adcapone, Comtess, Entacom

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

50, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet