Buy Climara Patch (Estradiol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Climara Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Climara Patch25mcg12$106.51Add To Cart
Climara Patch50mcg4$39.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch50mcg12$85.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch75mcg4$50.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch75mcg12$122.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch100mcg4$52.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch100mcg12$125.00Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $106.51
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $39.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $85.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $50.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $122.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $52.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $125.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Climara Patch | Estradiol | Climara Patch | Climara Patch

Additional information

Drug Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Patch, Climara Forte

Strength(s):

25mcg, 75mcg, 50mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

12, 4

Formulation:

Patch