Buy Celebrex (Celecoxib) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Celebrex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Celebrex100mg60$47.00Add To Cart
Celebrex100mg120$83.00Add To Cart
Celebrex200mg30$58.00Add To Cart
Celebrex200mg60$106.25Add To Cart
Celebrex200mg90$155.00Add To Cart
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $47.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $83.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $58.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $106.25
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $155.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Celecoxib Celecoxib

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Celecoxib100mg60$23.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib100mg120$30.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib200mg100$51.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $23.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $30.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $51.00

Description

Drug Description:

Additional information

Drug Name:

Celebrex

Scientific Name:

Celecoxib

Other Names:

Cobix, Celebrex, Celecoxib

Strength(s):

200mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 120, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule