Buy Betapace (Sotalol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Betapace

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Betapace80mg60$85.00Add To Cart
Betapace
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $85.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sotalol Sotalol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sotalol80mg84$49.00Add To Cart
Sotalol120mg90$66.00Add To Cart
Sotalol160mg84$67.00Add To Cart
Sotalol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $49.00
Sotalol
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $66.00
Sotalol
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $67.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betapace | Sotalol | Betapace | Sotacor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betapace

Scientific Name:

Sotalol

Other Names:

Sotacor, Sotalol

Strength(s):

80mg, 160mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

60, 84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet