Buy Atacand HCT (Candesartan/HCTZ) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Atacand HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atacand HCT 32/25mg 90 $175.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 16/12.5mg 84 $120.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 32/12.5mg 90 $204.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $175.00
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 16/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $120.00
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $204.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Candesartan/HCTZ Candesartan/HCTZ

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/25mg 100 $128.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/12.5mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 32/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $128.00
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 32/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atacand HCT | Candesartan/HCTZ | Atacand HCT | Atacand Plus

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atacand HCT

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Atacand Plus, Candesartan Plus

Strength(s):

16/12.5mg, 32/12.5mg, 32/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet