Buy Arthrotec (Diclofenac/Misoprostal) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Arthrotec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Arthrotec 50mg/200mcg 60 $46.00 Add To Cart
Arthrotec
Dosage: 50mg/200mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $46.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diclofenac/Misoprostal Diclofenac/Misoprostal

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diclofenac/Misoprostal 75/200mcg 60 $66.00 Add To Cart
Diclofenac/Misoprostal
Dosage: 75/200mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $66.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Arthrotec | Diclofenac/Misoprostal | Arthrotec | Arthrotec

Additional information

Drug Name:

Arthrotec

Scientific Name:

Diclofenac/Misoprostal

Other Names:

Arthrotec, Diclofenac/Misoprostol

Strength(s):

50mg/200mcg, 75/200mcg

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Tablet, Delayed Release Tablet