Buy Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not available in Canada;

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Adalat XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine ER

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Nifedipine ER, Adalat Chrono, Nifedipine XL

Strength(s):

20mg, 60mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

SA Tablet, ER Tablet