Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Formulation : Rotacap
Dosage : 250/50mcg
Quantity : 180doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Advair Diskus1

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Seroflo Ciphaler

Strength(s):

250/50mcg

Quantities Available:

180doses

Formulation:

Rotacap